Orlando Results
June 23-28, 2019 @ Hilton Orlando
The Orlando Results

Little League • Solo (Top 6)
#1   Alex Johnston in Gimme Gimme
DC Dance Factory
#2   Victoria Tous in Fabulous
Adrenaline Dance Company
#3   Alyza Hernandez in No Greater Love
Adrenaline Dance Company
#3   Malorie Morrison in Best Day Of My Life
Starstruck Pac
#4   Eden Bellis in Show Off
Starstruck Pac
#4   Lilly Bennett in Twist
Starstruck Pac
#4   Heidi Wilder in Running
Backstage Dance Company
#5   Khloe Chrisman in Keep You Safe
Tammy's Dance Co
#5   Kynley Winn in Ah Paris
Starstruck Pac
#5   Marlo Hooper in Tiny Dancer
Expressenz Dance Center
#6   Kensley Langston in A Million Dreams
East Coast Performing Arts
Future Hall of Famer • Solo • Rookie League (Top 3)
#1   Rhiley Albin in Dream
Innovative Dance Company Inc
#2   Jillian Thomaston in Uptown Girl
3D Motion Dance Center
#2   Rylee Macdonald in Don't Rain On My Parade
Innovative Dance Company Inc
#3   Milania Capo in Thumbs
Ms Lisa's Dance
Future Hall of Famer • Solo • American League (Top 12)
#1   Isabella Chi in Rain
Adrenaline Dance Company
#2   Valentina Tous in Memories
Adrenaline Dance Company
#3   Kate Jarboe in Show Off
Expressenz Dance Center
#4   Annabella Gonzalez in If I Could Tell You
Adrenaline Dance Company
#4   Adelyn Betzold in Angels
Northern Force Dance Company
#4   Madelyn Padlick in I Enjoy Being A Girl
DC Dance Factory
#5   Placeholder in Solo Showdown Placeholder
Placeholder
#6   Presley Cox in Shoot For The Stars
DC Dance Factory
#7   Millie Anderson in Bibbidi Bobbidi Boo
DC Dance Factory
#8   Gianna Presa in Memoria
Adrenaline Dance Company
#9   Tiian Zachau in Everybody
Northern Force Dance Company
#10   Mattea Strudle in Geraldine's Routine
Northern Force Dance Company
#11   Kenzie Flynn in In His Kiss
DC Dance Factory
#12   Ella Frias in Right Now
Robin Dawn Academy Of Performing Arts
Future Hall of Famer • Solo • National League (Top 10)
#1   Mya Klein in My Boyfriend's Back
Northern Force Dance Company
#2   Ailie Anderson in Mother's Prayer
Northern Force Dance Company
#3   Sarah Shoup in Queen Bee
Revolution Dance
#4   Quinn Ideker in Beat It
Northern Force Dance Company
#4   Hazel Semans in Flaunt It
Northern Force Dance Company
#4   Annalyse Coley in What A Wonderful World
East Coast Performing Arts
#5   Placeholder in Solo Showdown Placeholder
Placeholder
#6   Kariana Reynoso in Unchained Melody
Adrenaline Dance Company
#7   Kenley Bode in Luckiest Girl In The World
Northern Force Dance Company
#8   Alexandra Mills-Herring in Baby I'm A Star
Nebraska Dance
#8   Journey Engram in Took The Night
3D Motion Dance Center
#8   Melanie Fernandez in When You Believe
Adrenaline Dance Company
#9   Abigail Reid in If They Could See Me Now
Northern Force Dance Company
#9   Leah Fury in When She Loved Me
Northern Force Dance Company
#10   Amelia Palmer in Ave Maria
East Coast Performing Arts
#10   Donatella Jimenez in King
Adrenaline Dance Company
Junior • Solo • Rookie League (Top 5)
#1   Kaylee Davis in Pose'n
Debbie Cole's School Of Dance
#2   Dylan Castellano in Old Friends
Ms Lisa's Dance
#3   Kaitlyn Shadd in No Excuses
Tammy's Dance Co
#3   Sophia Panton in Never Enough
Tammy's Dance Co
#4   Isabelle Brightman in Americana
Debbie Cole's School Of Dance
#4   Kristen Huggins in Glam
Debbie Cole's School Of Dance
#5   Mariah Frase in Live Your Story
Barb's Centre For Dance
#5   Isabella Steele in Ashes
Tammy's Dance Co
#5   Courtney Gonzalez in Rainbow
Tammy's Dance Co
Junior • Solo • American League (Top 12)
#1   Isabella Pinkston in Survive
DC Dance Factory
#2   Kenley Campbell in Shine
DC Dance Factory
#3   Jenna Jarboe in Juke Box
Expressenz Dance Center
#4   Jordyn Norton Barrett in Evanescent
Robin Dawn Academy Of Performing Arts
#4   Camryn O'maley in Papa Can You Hear Me
Expressenz Dance Center
#4   Taryn Bruner in Color
Northern Force Dance Company
#4   Ainsley Grey in Vocalize
Expressenz Dance Center
#5   Placeholder in Solo Showdown Placeholder
Placeholder
#6   Bella Haugen in Carry Me Home
Northern Force Dance Company
#6   Anna Zhang in If It Wasn't For Your Love
DC Dance Factory
#6   Natalie Ronkainen in Dead In The Water
Northern Force Dance Company
#7   Kinsey Richter in What A Feeling
DC Dance Factory
#8   Joya Haas in My Dear Love
Expressenz Dance Center
#8   Tru Harwell in Get What You Give
DC Dance Factory
#8   Leah Shilling in Renew
Starstruck Pac
#8   Addison Naughton in Pacing
Northern Force Dance Company
#8   Isabella Cespedes in Capitalism
Adrenaline Dance Company
#9   Julia Bailey in Get Up Off That Thing
Expressenz Dance Center
#10   Sophia Mills-Herring in Purse First
Nebraska Dance
#10   Natalia Wazio in Mysterium
West Florida Dance Center
#11   Gabriela Gonzalez in Fall On Me
Adrenaline Dance Company
#12   Lily Madonia in Leave The Light On
All About Dance Chicago
#12   Braelyn Ramseyer in This Is How
Encore Studio
#12   Emory Sutherland in Near Lights
West Florida Dance Center
#12   Kenadie Remmick in Lanterns Lit
Northern Force Dance Company
#12   Amelia McDonnell in Ghost In The Wind
Northern Force Dance Company
#12   Miley Carcamo in Counterpoint
Adrenaline Dance Company
Junior • Solo • National League (Top 11)
#1   Kaylin Gabosch in Spanish Rose
Revolution Dance
#2   Stella Benevicz in Footprints
Revolution Dance
#3   Sage Boister in Feel Good
Dance Productions
#4   Mariela Figueroa in Truth
Adrenaline Dance Company
#4   Annalise Kippenhan in Straight Up
Barb's Centre For Dance
#5   Placeholder in Solo Showdown Placeholder
Placeholder
#6   Lillian Perkins in Show Off
Adagio Dance Company
#6   Peyton Owen in A Million Dreams
The Wright Step
#7   Natalya Boroja in Retro Rhythms
Adagio Dance Company
#8   Valentina Diez in Where's My Love
Adrenaline Dance Company
#8   Cade Barton in Let's Groove
Revolution Dance
#9   Sophia Hennen in I Don't Want To Go
Revolution Dance
#9   Eva Meadows in Way Down We Go
Backstage Dance Company
#10   Norah Gentry in Tiny Voice
Barb's Centre For Dance
#11   Samira Prado in Losing You
Adrenaline Dance Company
#11   Sophia Van Straten in Dream It Possible
Barb's Centre For Dance
Teen • Solo • Rookie League (Top 2)
#1   Layla Mcfadden in Carry Me Home
Tammy's Dance Co
#2   Britney Virgil in Good Girl
Dancin' Around Dance Studio
Teen • Solo • American League (Top 12)
#1   Adare Haas in This Is Not The End - Female Solo Champion
Expressenz Dance Center
#1   Dylan Rosen in The Get Down - Male Solo Champion
DC Dance Factory
#2   Trinity Baker in Scorned
Starstruck Pac
#3   Laira Naslund in Roam
DC Dance Factory
#4   Mira Mussehl in Landslide
Northern Force Dance Company
#4   Sofia Gander in Woman
West Florida Dance Center
#4   Meghan Rigdon in Man Of La Mancha
Starstruck Pac
#4   Christina Naslund in Ships In The Rain
DC Dance Factory
#5   Placeholder in Solo Showdown Placeholder
Placeholder
#6   Hannah Morrison in Nessun Dorma
Project 52 Dance Company
#7   Madelyn Hofer in Talk To Me
Starstruck Pac
#7   Kendall Smith in It's Quiet Uptown
DC Dance Factory
#8   Kamdyn Wedel in Butterfly
Starstruck Pac
#8   Adamina Moua in Dust
Northern Force Dance Company
#9   Lydia Hafeman in Lost
Northern Force Dance Company
#9   Valerie Jimenez in Aeterna
Adrenaline Dance Company
#9   Emily Haas in Run
Expressenz Dance Center
#10   Victoria Trautwein in Despair
University Performing Arts Centre
#11   Lily Vannostran in Takes So Much
Center Stage Dance Studio
#11   Chloe Smith in Look Out
Northern Force Dance Company
#11   Camila Salcedo in Crumbling
Adrenaline Dance Company
#12   Hailey Crawford in All I Want
Robin Dawn Academy Of Performing Arts
#12   Avery Puno in My Gift
Expressenz Dance Center
Teen • Solo • National League (Top 11)
#1   Cate Fisher in Vincent
Barb's Centre For Dance
#2   Alaina Heesacker in London Thunder
Barb's Centre For Dance
#3   Katherine Cooke in Hold Me
Barb's Centre For Dance
#4   Cara Gonzales in Supermarket Flowers
Adagio Dance Company
#4   Judith Martinez in Reflection
Adrenaline Dance Company
#4   Serena Bassart in On My Own
Ms Lisa's Dance
#5   Placeholder in Solo Showdown Placeholder
Placeholder
#6   Melaina Kramer in Madness
Barb's Centre For Dance
#7   Jaida Winburn in Bellyache
Tammy's Dance Co
#7   Lauren Podlasek in Fragments
Barb's Centre For Dance
#8   Isabella Conant in Golden
Barb's Centre For Dance
#9   Elizangel Colon in The Way
Adrenaline Dance Company
#9   Stephanie Rissel in Nothin' Else
Adagio Dance Company
#9   Tessa Grebinoski in Falling Apart
Barb's Centre For Dance
#10   Emily Burse in The Giving
Tammy's Dance Co
#10   Sophia Smith in I Would If I Could
Dance Productions
#11   Anna Kosak in Mr Sandman
Debbie Cole's School Of Dance
#11   Kennedy Hasse in I Dreamed A Dream
Barb's Centre For Dance
Senior • Solo • American League (Top 14)
#1   Marissa Erickson in Snowing - Female Solo Champion
Northern Force Dance Company
#1   Andrew Holden in Bad News - Male Solo Champion
Northern Force Dance Company
#2   Aidan Lynch in Ultralight Beam
DC Dance Factory
#2   Paris Whelan in Before My Time
DC Dance Factory
#3   Maia Miranda in All Is Well That Ends
West Florida Dance Center
#4   Claire Westphal in My Mind
Center Stage Dance Studio
#4   Kameron Jones in Runaway
DC Dance Factory
#4   Sadie Reichenbach in Woman's Work
Robin Dawn Academy Of Performing Arts
#4   Erin Obert in Love More
Center Stage Dance Studio
#4   Connor Simeon in Gradual
Above The Barre Dance Academy
#4   Veronica Allen in Lost Without You
Nebraska Dance
#5   Placeholder in Solo Showdown Placeholder
Placeholder
#6   Nina Spizzichini in Becoming
Center Stage Dance Studio
#6   Nikki Brinkmann in Love Is A Losing Game
DC Dance Factory
#7   Kaylee Eorgan in Landslide
West Florida Dance Center
#7   Macie Blacklidge in Beyond The Green Moss
Expressenz Dance Center
#7   Jordan Fasching in The Raven
VELOCITY Dance And Theater
#7   Maya Ristovski in Clean
Adagio Dance Company
#8   Stefanie Ortiz in Vole
Adrenaline Dance Company
#8   Paige Thurner in Sun
Northern Force Dance Company
#9   Grayson Teske in Heroes
Northern Force Dance Company
#9   Presley Smith in Feelin' Good
DC Dance Factory
#10   Presley Vassar in Live Like Legends
DC Dance Factory
#11   Lacy Slaats in Home
Barb's Centre For Dance
#11   Maya Palmer in In His Eyes
Expressenz Dance Center
#12   Molly Hofer in Don't Miss You
Starstruck Pac
#12   Gabby Garcia in Geronimo
East Coast Performing Arts
#13   Aubree Leste in Biting Down
Northern Force Dance Company
#13   Rylie Marshlack in Lanterns Lit
West Florida Dance Center
#13   Alex Nash in I Can't Make You Love Me
East Coast Performing Arts
#13   Sarah Beth Lentz in Rapture
Center Stage Dance Studio
#14   Olivia Cullen in Everybody Loves You
Barb's Centre For Dance
#14   Arianna Wallen in Sorry
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Solo • National League (Top 10)
#1   Alisha Sanghvi in My Prayers
Adagio Dance Company
#2   Delaney Wilkins in Party Is Over
Tammy's Dance Co
#3   Nia Donald in Black Bird
Dancin' Around Dance Studio
#4   Olivia Schmiedeke in Rain Dance
Ms Lisa's Dance
#4   Maria Steffan in Black And Gold
Barb's Centre For Dance
#5   Placeholder in Solo Showdown Placeholder
Placeholder
#6   Aliyah Sherman in Almost Over
Barb's Centre For Dance
#7   Emily Pierce in Seven Birds
Tammy's Dance Co
#7   Olivia Olejniczak in You're Somebody Else
Barb's Centre For Dance
#8   Isabella Weaver in Came Here For Love
East Coast Performing Arts
#8   Anissa Jean-Felix in Troll
Adrenaline Dance Company
#9   Melanie Florez in Next To You
Adrenaline Dance Company
#10   Emma Gignac in I Feel Like I'm Drowning
Barb's Centre For Dance
Little League • Duet/Trio (Top 2)
#1   Hard Knock Life
A.D. West Dance Company
#2   The Biggest Gift
Starstruck Pac
#2   Baby Face
3D Motion Dance Center
Future Hall of Famer • Duet/Trio • Rookie League (Top 3)
#1   Eyes Can't Hide
Innovative Dance Company Inc
#2   We Share Everything
Debbie Cole's School Of Dance
#3   Teddy Bear
Robin Dawn Academy Of Performing Arts
Future Hall of Famer • Duet/Trio • American League (Top 5)
#1   Voice Within
Expressenz Dance Center
#2   Mama Makes Three
DC Dance Factory
#2   Just Bae
DC Dance Factory
#3   Duet Trio Placeholder
Placeholder
#4   Mama I'm A Big Girl Now
Expressenz Dance Center
#5   Le Voyage
Adrenaline Dance Company
#5   These Heights
West Florida Dance Center
Future Hall of Famer • Duet/Trio • National League (Top 6)
#1   Clumsy
Revolution Dance
#2   Is This A Dream
East Coast Performing Arts
#2   Angels
East Coast Performing Arts
#3   Duet Trio Showdown Placeholder
Placeholder
#4   Feel My Love
Tammy's Dance Co
#5   Girlz
East Coast Performing Arts
#6   Beautiful Things
Tammy's Dance Co
#6   Doctor Doctor
Robin Dawn Academy Of Performing Arts
Junior • Duet/Trio • Rookie League (Highscore)
Let's Get Loud
Debbie Cole's School Of Dance
Junior • Duet/Trio • American League (Top 9)
#1   By Your Side
DC Dance Factory
#2   Je T'aime
Expressenz Dance Center
#3   Hallelujah I Love Her So
DC Dance Factory
#4   Too Many Fish In The Sea
Expressenz Dance Center
#4   Hope
East Coast Performing Arts
#5   Lament
Adrenaline Dance Company
#5   This Is Serious
DC Dance Factory
#6   Baby I'm A Star
Expressenz Dance Center
#7   Angel's Cry
Robin Dawn Academy Of Performing Arts
#8   Ay Carumba
Starstruck Pac
#9   Live Like Legends
Robin Dawn Academy Of Performing Arts
Junior • Duet/Trio • National League (Top 9)
#1   Extra Special
Revolution Dance
#2   Come Out And Play
Adagio Dance Company
#3   Come Together
Tammy's Dance Co
#3   Me And You
Adagio Dance Company
#4   Explosions
Barb's Centre For Dance
#5   I Wish
Revolution Dance
#6   Carry You
Barb's Centre For Dance
#7   Oh River
East Coast Performing Arts
#7   Daydream
Barb's Centre For Dance
#8   Why I Love You
Innovative Dance Company Inc
#9   Cards
Acrobatic Rock-N-Roll Academy Of Boston
#9   Big Time
Adagio Dance Company
Teen • Duet/Trio • Rookie League (Highscore)
Smooth Criminal
Debbie Cole's School Of Dance
Teen • Duet/Trio • American League (Top 10)
#1   Rescue
DC Dance Factory
#2   Falling
Expressenz Dance Center
#3   Take Me Home
DC Dance Factory
#3   When You Say My Name
Project 52 Dance Company
#4   Younger
Revolution Dance
#5   Americano
Starstruck Pac
#6   Primitive
Adagio Dance Company
#7   Dance With Me
All About Dance Chicago
#7   Footprints
Barb's Centre For Dance
#8   This Is Where
Adrenaline Dance Company
#9   Evoke
Adrenaline Dance Company
#9   Awake My Soul
Barb's Centre For Dance
#10   I'll Keep You Safe
Barb's Centre For Dance
#10   You Are The Air
University Performing Arts Centre
Teen • Duet/Trio • National League (Top 7)
#1   Idea For Strings
Tammy's Dance Co
#2   Growing Pains
Barb's Centre For Dance
#2   Darkness Keeps Chasing Me
Barb's Centre For Dance
#3   Duet Trio Showdown Placeholder
Placeholder
#4   Move Remix
Barb's Centre For Dance
#5   Closing In
Barb's Centre For Dance
#5   Attention
Adagio Dance Company
#6   Wake Me Up
Barb's Centre For Dance
#7   Still Here
Barb's Centre For Dance
#7   Don't Nobody Bring Me No Bad News
Barb's Centre For Dance
Senior • Duet/Trio • American League (Top 11)
#1   Superstitious
DC Dance Factory
#2   Skinny Love
Northern Force Dance Company
#3   Magnetized
Center Stage Dance Studio
#4   It's Quiet Uptown
Revolution Dance
#4   Sister
Starstruck Pac
#5   Dreams
DC Dance Factory
#6   They Could Feel The End Of All Things
Expressenz Dance Center
#7   How Long
DC Dance Factory
#7   Wild Is The Wind
Above The Barre Dance Academy
#8   Curtain Call
Barb's Centre For Dance
#8   Hide And Seek
Adagio Dance Company
#9   Lovely
West Florida Dance Center
#10   What About Us
Robin Dawn Academy Of Performing Arts
#10   Missing You
Adrenaline Dance Company
#11   Alone
Barb's Centre For Dance
#11   The Promise
Barb's Centre For Dance
#11   Habits
Barb's Centre For Dance
Senior • Duet/Trio • National League (Top 2)
#1   Remember Me This Way
Adagio Dance Company
#2   Station
Dancin' Around Dance Studio
#2   Farewell
Tammy's Dance Co
Little League • Small Group (Top 8)
#1   Candy Shoppe
Northern Force Dance Company
#2   Going Bananas
Expressenz Dance Center
#3   Boy From New York City
Northern Force Dance Company
#3   River
Adrenaline Dance Company
#4   Freakout
Starstruck Pac
#5   I Just Wanna Be Happy
Adagio Dance Company
#6   Top Down
East Coast Performing Arts
#7   Goosebumps
Above The Barre Dance Academy
#7   Daydream
Starstruck Pac
#7   Fly
Tammy's Dance Co
#7   Bugaboo
Above The Barre Dance Academy
#8   Imagine
Tammy's Dance Co
Future Hall of Famer • Small Group • Rookie League (Top 2)
#1   Dock Of The Bay
Innovative Dance Company Inc
#2   What Have You Done For Me Lately
3D Motion Dance Center
Future Hall of Famer • Small Group • American League (Top 8)
#1   Poison
DC Dance Factory
#2   Landslide
Northern Force Dance Company
#3   Roads
Expressenz Dance Center
#4   This Is How We Do It
DC Dance Factory
#4   All Aboard
Northern Force Dance Company
#5   When I Grow Up
Northern Force Dance Company
#5   Blue Suede Shoes
Expressenz Dance Center
#6   Time
Adrenaline Dance Company
#7   Clap Snap
Adrenaline Dance Company
#7   Hero
Expressenz Dance Center
#8   My Turn Baby
Starstruck Pac
#8   Kaboom Pow
Starstruck Pac
Future Hall of Famer • Small Group • National League (Top 6)
#1   Go Bananas
Revolution Dance
#2   Doctor Doctor
Revolution Dance
#3   Me And My Girls
East Coast Performing Arts
#4   Stars
Tammy's Dance Co
#5   Applause
Robin Dawn Academy Of Performing Arts
#5   Shoeless Joe
Robin Dawn Academy Of Performing Arts
#6   Fly To Your Heart
Adagio Dance Company
#6   The Giving Tree
East Coast Performing Arts
#6   Bom Bom Bom
A.D. West Dance Company
Junior • Small Group • Rookie League (Top 2)
#1   Forget About The Boy
Debbie Cole's School Of Dance
#2   Aye Carumba
Debbie Cole's School Of Dance
Junior • Small Group • American League (Top 12)
#1   We Promise The Funk
DC Dance Factory
#2   Somewhere Over The Rainbow
DC Dance Factory
#3   Hypnotic
Starstruck Pac
#4   Soft Black Stars
Northern Force Dance Company
#5   New Jack Swing
DC Dance Factory
#6   Power
Nebraska Dance
#6   Big Time
Expressenz Dance Center
#7   Glacier
Northern Force Dance Company
#8   Rise Up
Expressenz Dance Center
#9   Leave The Light On
Expressenz Dance Center
#10   What The World Needs Now
Nebraska Dance
#10   Jackpot
Northern Force Dance Company
#11   There's A Place For Us
DC Dance Factory
#11   Ships In The Night
Nebraska Dance
#12   Chain Gang
Northern Force Dance Company
#12   Six Feet Over Ground
Starstruck Pac
Junior • Small Group • National League (Top 8)
#1   Jack And Diane
Revolution Dance
#2   North
Adagio Dance Company
#3   Party People
Adagio Dance Company
#4   Medicine
Adrenaline Dance Company
#5   Hardship
East Coast Performing Arts
#6   My Wish
Revolution Dance
#6   Diamonds
East Coast Performing Arts
#6   Big Dollhouse
Barb's Centre For Dance
#6   She's In Love
East Coast Performing Arts
#7   Mr Pinstripe Suit
Backstage Dance Company
#7   This Is Me
3D Motion Dance Center
#7   The Swallow
Tammy's Dance Co
#8   Dr Jazz
West Florida Dance Center
Teen • Small Group • American League (Top 12)
#1   Empty Chairs At Empty Tables
Expressenz Dance Center
#2   Sellers Of Flowers
Expressenz Dance Center
#3   Sinnerman
DC Dance Factory
#4   Bound
Northern Force Dance Company
#5   Planet Earth
Robin Dawn Academy Of Performing Arts
#6   Falling Faster Than You Can Run
Northern Force Dance Company
#6   Let Me Blow Your Mind
Above The Barre Dance Academy
#6   Skeletons
Nebraska Dance
#7   Under Pressure
Northern Force Dance Company
#8   No Roots
Nebraska Dance
#9   In A Black Out
Northern Force Dance Company
#10   Destinations
West Florida Dance Center
#10   New Drop New York
Above The Barre Dance Academy
#11   Fall In Line
Starstruck Pac
#12   Broken Boat
West Florida Dance Center
Teen • Small Group • National League (Top 8)
#1   Explosions
Northern Force Dance Company
#2   Lungs
Innovative Dance Company Inc
#2   Don't Miss It
Tammy's Dance Co
#3   Big Spender
Adagio Dance Company
#3   Earth
Northern Force Dance Company
#4   An Evening I Will Not Forget
Innovative Dance Company Inc
#5   Weightless Love
Barb's Centre For Dance
#6   Half Noise
Barb's Centre For Dance
#7   Americano
Barb's Centre For Dance
#8   Bring On The Men
Tammy's Dance Co
Senior • Small Group • American League (Top 12)
#1   Turning Tables
Northern Force Dance Company
#2   The Fear
Northern Force Dance Company
#3   Fu-Gee-La-La
DC Dance Factory
#3   Show That Dance To Me
DC Dance Factory
#4   Consolation Prize
Northern Force Dance Company
#4   Photographs
Center Stage Dance Studio
#5   A Simple Strategy
Center Stage Dance Studio
#6   It's All Coming Back To Me
Expressenz Dance Center
#6   Before It Breaks
Adagio Dance Company
#6   Trigger
Expressenz Dance Center
#7   Flight
Northern Force Dance Company
#8   Marching Bands Of Manhattan
Nebraska Dance
#8   Recur
Above The Barre Dance Academy
#9   Piano Man
Northern Force Dance Company
#9   Kissing You
DC Dance Factory
#10   Bad Blood
Revolution Dance
#10   The Ones
Northern Force Dance Company
#11   White Blank Page
Starstruck Pac
#11   Blue Lips
Center Stage Dance Studio
#11   Coming Home
Nebraska Dance
#12   Love You So
Nebraska Dance
#12   Burden Down
Starstruck Pac
Senior • Small Group • National League (Highscore)
Above The Clouds
Northern Force Dance Company
Little League • Large Group (Top 5)
#1   At The Hop
DC Dance Factory
#2   Light Fantastic
Northern Force Dance Company
#3   Zombies
Northern Force Dance Company
#3   Grow
Adrenaline Dance Company
#4   I Can Cook Too
Northern Force Dance Company
#4   Cupid Shuffle
Northern Force Dance Company
#4   Surprise Dollz
Northern Force Dance Company
#4   Speaking French
Adrenaline Dance Company
#5   Mambo Number 5
Northern Force Dance Company
Future Hall of Famer • Large Group • American League (Top 10)
#1   Boys Will Be Boys
DC Dance Factory
#2   I Believe In You
Expressenz Dance Center
#3   No Bad News
Northern Force Dance Company
#4   Wings
Northern Force Dance Company
#5   Reminiscing
Adrenaline Dance Company
#6   Le Jazz Hot
Northern Force Dance Company
#7   What The World Needs Now
Adrenaline Dance Company
#8   Locomotion
Adrenaline Dance Company
#9   Mean Girls
Expressenz Dance Center
#10   Too Many Fish
Starstruck Pac
Future Hall of Famer • Large Group • National League (Top 5)
#1   Route 66
Robin Dawn Academy Of Performing Arts
#2   West 500
A.D. West Dance Company
#3   Bandstand Boogie
Robin Dawn Academy Of Performing Arts
#4   How Does The Moment Last Forever
East Coast Performing Arts
#5   Fuego
Adrenaline Dance Company
#5   Weather Girls
A.D. West Dance Company
Junior • Large Group • Rookie League (Highscore)
Something New
Tammy's Dance Co
Junior • Large Group • American League (Top 10)
#1   Tonight
DC Dance Factory
#2   You Say
Expressenz Dance Center
#3   To Build A Home
Northern Force Dance Company
#4   Broken Glass
Northern Force Dance Company
#4   Steppin' Out
DC Dance Factory
#5   Never Let Me Go
Adagio Dance Company
#5   The Village
Nebraska Dance
#5   It's Too Darn Hot
Expressenz Dance Center
#6   But I Did It
Adrenaline Dance Company
#7   Nobody Else
Northern Force Dance Company
#8   Everybody Mad
All About Dance Chicago
#9   Hills And Valleys
Starstruck Pac
#10   Throwback Love
Nebraska Dance
Junior • Large Group • National League (Top 8)
#1   Yea Shawty
DC Dance Factory
#2   Ole'
Revolution Dance
#3   State Of Shock
Revolution Dance
#4   Raining
Adrenaline Dance Company
#4   King And Lion Heart
Northern Force Dance Company
#5   I Am The Best
Adagio Dance Company
#5   Look After You
Barb's Centre For Dance
#6   Power Of The Throne
3D Motion Dance Center
#6   I Look To You
Barb's Centre For Dance
#6   Crash Test
Northern Force Dance Company
#7   Girls With Attitude
Adagio Dance Company
#7   Shout And Feel It
Northern Force Dance Company
#7   Ready For A Miracle
Northern Force Dance Company
#7   Wimp
Robin Dawn Academy Of Performing Arts
#8   Small World
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Large Group • American League (Top 12)
#1   True Thoughts
DC Dance Factory
#2   Dear You
Above The Barre Dance Academy
#3   Cosmic Love
Expressenz Dance Center
#4   Sun
DC Dance Factory
#5   Lookin Like
Expressenz Dance Center
#6   Don't Miss It
Northern Force Dance Company
#6   Come On Eileen
Northern Force Dance Company
#6   Yo
Starstruck Pac
#6   The Wanderer
Northern Force Dance Company
#7   Already Home
Northern Force Dance Company
#8   Mi Gente
Northern Force Dance Company
#8   Amen
West Florida Dance Center
#9   In The Water
Nebraska Dance
#10   New Room
Above The Barre Dance Academy
#10   Turning Tables
Nebraska Dance
#11   Hopeless Wanderer
Starstruck Pac
#11   Valley
Above The Barre Dance Academy
#12   Rock
Nebraska Dance
Teen • Large Group • National League (Top 6)
#1   Used To Be Mine
Northern Force Dance Company
#2   The Tide
Tammy's Dance Co
#3   Bruises
Barb's Centre For Dance
#3   Permanent
Barb's Centre For Dance
#4   Dead In The Water
3D Motion Dance Center
#4   Shipping Up To Boston
Northern Force Dance Company
#4   Who Are You
Adrenaline Dance Company
#5   Conga
Barb's Centre For Dance
#5   Let's Get It Started
Barb's Centre For Dance
#6   Missy Elliot
Tammy's Dance Co
#6   Copy Cat
Adrenaline Dance Company
Senior • Large Group • American League (Top 12)
#1   Let Me Let You Go
Expressenz Dance Center
#2   Alone
Northern Force Dance Company
#3   Forget Where We Were
Northern Force Dance Company
#3   Shout
Northern Force Dance Company
#3   Summer
Center Stage Dance Studio
#3   Hate
Expressenz Dance Center
#4   Shrine Tooth
West Florida Dance Center
#5   Seven Birds
Barb's Centre For Dance
#5   I Will Not Forget
Nebraska Dance
#5   Fistful Of Love
DC Dance Factory
#5   Rock Your Soul
Northern Force Dance Company
#5   Ring The Bells
DC Dance Factory
#6   Throw A Fit
West Florida Dance Center
#7   Skeletons
Starstruck Pac
#7   So Darkness I Became
Adagio Dance Company
#8   The Support Group
Expressenz Dance Center
#9   All My Heroes
Barb's Centre For Dance
#9   Awakening
Center Stage Dance Studio
#10   Ashes
Revolution Dance
#10   Jing
West Florida Dance Center
#11   Sinner Like You
Robin Dawn Academy Of Performing Arts
#11   Escape
Starstruck Pac
#12   Body Language
Barb's Centre For Dance
#12   Maps
Nebraska Dance
#12   How To Love
Starstruck Pac
Senior • Large Group • National League (Highscore)
The Village
Adrenaline Dance Company
19+ • Large Group • American League (Highscore)
We Like Da Party
A.D. West Dance Company
Little League • Line (Highscore)
Juice Box
Northern Force Dance Company
Future Hall of Famer • Line • American League (Highscore)
We Came To Get Down
DC Dance Factory
Future Hall of Famer • Line • National League (Top 3)
#1   Fire
Northern Force Dance Company
#2   Tennis Anyone
Northern Force Dance Company
#3   Polka Dot
Northern Force Dance Company
#3   Doctor Jazz
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Line • American League (Top 8)
#1   Let The Groove Get In
DC Dance Factory
#2   Earth Song
Expressenz Dance Center
#3   Turn You Loose
West Florida Dance Center
#4   Jay- Z
Expressenz Dance Center
#5   Old Days
Nebraska Dance
#6   Hand Jive
Expressenz Dance Center
#7   Are We There Yet
Northern Force Dance Company
#8   Step In Time
Northern Force Dance Company
Junior • Line • National League (Top 2)
#1   A Night In Paris
Northern Force Dance Company
#2   Big Noise
Robin Dawn Academy Of Performing Arts
Teen • Line • American League (Top 5)
#1   Starting Something
DC Dance Factory
#2   To Build A Home
Expressenz Dance Center
#3   Anything For Love
Above The Barre Dance Academy
#4   Can You Keep Up
Adagio Dance Company
#5   The Greatest Medley
Nebraska Dance
Teen • Line • National League (Top 2)
#1   Smooth Criminal
Northern Force Dance Company
#2   Focus
Northern Force Dance Company
Senior • Line • American League (Top 6)
#1   21St Century
DC Dance Factory
#2   Never Enough
Expressenz Dance Center
#3   Dream
West Florida Dance Center
#3   Our Favorite Son
Northern Force Dance Company
#4   Hey Pachuco
Expressenz Dance Center
#5   X-NZ
Expressenz Dance Center
#6   Burlesque
Robin Dawn Academy Of Performing Arts
19+ • Line • Rookie League (Highscore)
Final Cut
Northern Force Dance Company
Teen • Production • American League (Top 3)
#1   Up All Night
DC Dance Factory
#2   Bohemian Rhapsody
Northern Force Dance Company
#3   The Greatest Showman
Expressenz Dance Center
#3   You've Got A Friend In Me
Starstruck Pac



Last update: 7/4/2019