Lakeland Results
February 26-28, 2021 @ Lakeland Center
The Lakeland Results
MVP Award Winners
New Level Dance Company
Adrenaline Dance Company
Adrenaline Dance Company
Robin Dawn Academy Of Performing Arts
East Coast Performing Arts
East Coast Performing Arts
Dance Extreme Academy
Dance Extreme Academy
Adrenaline Dance Company
Robin Dawn Academy Of Performing Arts
Adrenaline Dance Company
New Level Dance Company
East Coast Performing Arts
West Florida Dance Center
West Florida Dance Center
Dance Extreme Academy
New Level Dance Company
New Level Dance Company
University Performing Arts Centre

Little League • Solo (Top 8)
#1   Isabella Thompson in Dream
East Coast Performing Arts
#2   Ariella Cousino in Explosions
New Level Dance Company
#3   Alice Demoya in Better Off
Adrenaline Dance Company
#4   Heather Kersten in Big And Loud
Focus Dance Company
#4   Gabriella Fernandez in Soar
Adrenaline Dance Company
#5   Madison Toy in A Million Dreams
Tammy's Dance Co
#6   Reagan Bell in Warrior
Tammy's Dance Co
#7   Kynlee Vandersteen in Material Girl
Tammy's Dance Co
#8   Kensley Brightman in Dimples
Dance Extreme Academy
#8   Penelope Wilson in A Million Dreams
Dynamic Dance Refinery
Future Hall of Famer • Solo • Rookie League (Top 5)
#1   Keeley Sutton in London Bridge
Dynamic Dance Refinery
#2   Maddie Burks in Welcome To Wonderland
Tammy's Dance Co
#3   Zaely Evans in Lets Get Loud
West Florida Dance Center
#3   Rylee Landkammer in Grace
New Level Dance Company
#4   Madilyn Rexrode in Wild Child
Debbie Cole's School Of Dance
#5   Maybrie Maxwell in If Only
Tammy's Dance Co
#5   Jace Wilson in It's All About Me
West Florida Dance Center
#5   Hadley Namey in Diamond In The Sun
West Florida Dance Center
Future Hall of Famer • Solo • American League (Top 10)
New Level Dance Company
#2   Lily Hackney in Bird Gerhl
New Level Dance Company
#3   Victoria Tous in Have You Ever
Adrenaline Dance Company
#3   Reese Braga in Rule The World
New Level Dance Company
#4   Addison Lopez in Time
Adrenaline Dance Company
#5   Dariany Bermudez in Whole Lotta Woman
Adrenaline Dance Company
#6   Yaelynn Ramirez in Disfruto
Adrenaline Dance Company
#7   Khloe Chrisman in If I Say
Tammy's Dance Co
#8   Savannah Thomas in Time After Time
New Level Dance Company
#9   Macey Strickland in Wind It Up
New Level Dance Company
#9   Natalie Kim in Save Your Life
West Florida Dance Center
#10   Jersey Judge in The Light That Never Fails
New Level Dance Company
Future Hall of Famer • Solo • National League (Top 10)
#1   Alice Bouck in Not About Angels
New Level Dance Company
#2   London Davis in Ashes
New Level Dance Company
#3   Kensley Langston in Shooting Star
East Coast Performing Arts
#4   Emma Bassel in Youth
New Level Dance Company
#5   Mattie Thomas in Elephants
New Level Dance Company
#5   Malani Harrison in Smother
New Level Dance Company
#5   Serenity Hayes in My Immortal
New Level Dance Company
#6   Natalie Frantzen in True Colors
New Level Dance Company
#6   Lillanie Fraticelli in Go The Distance
East Coast Performing Arts
#7   Ta'maya Shumake in Peace Be Still
East Coast Performing Arts
#7   Jasmine Higgins in Vivid Dream
East Coast Performing Arts
#8   Ellie Bellant in Lost Boy
Dance Extreme Academy
#9   Aubrielle Bitto in Arctic
East Coast Performing Arts
#9   Kinzley Dragoonis in Move
West Florida Dance Center
#10   Saskia Simpson in Trampoline
Tammy's Dance Co
#10   Noelle Klug in Find A Place
New Level Dance Company
Junior • Solo • Rookie League (Top 5)
#1   Brooklyn Bailey in River Of Tears
New Level Dance Company
#2   Anyiah Crisp in Lovely
Debbie Cole's School Of Dance
#3   Nyah Indar in Yellow Stars
Upsurge Dance Company
#4   Joanna Fisher in True Colors
Ultimate Dance Center
#5   Fallon Glover in You're The Reason
Debbie Cole's School Of Dance
Junior • Solo • American League (Top 12)
New Level Dance Company
#2   Gianna Presa in Prayer
Adrenaline Dance Company
#2   Valentina Tous in Drifting
Adrenaline Dance Company
#3   Ella Dobler in What Happens
New Level Dance Company
#4   Isabella Cespedes in I Surrender
Adrenaline Dance Company
#5   Reagan Hess in Black Hole Sun
New Level Dance Company
#6   Zoey Lasso in Moving On
Adrenaline Dance Company
#7   Emily Core in Evanesce
New Level Dance Company
#8   Maddie Blankenship in Snowing
Focus Dance Company
#8   Kayra Jewell in Like A River Runs
New Level Dance Company
#8   Miley Carcamo in Unstoppable
Adrenaline Dance Company
#9   Isabella Chi in Shrine
Adrenaline Dance Company
#10   Annabella Gonzalez in When It All Falls Down
Adrenaline Dance Company
#11   Naomi Parrino in Tear Myself Apart
Dance Extreme Academy
#12   Olivia Heller in Her Eyes
West Florida Dance Center
#12   Cyrihn Leonard in To Fly
West Florida Dance Center
Junior • Solo • National League (Top 8)
#1   Olivia Dobler in Feeling Good
New Level Dance Company
#2   Sienna Campbell in It's Not Easy
New Level Dance Company
#3   Bianca Lopez in Friend Like Me
East Coast Performing Arts
#3   Reese Kennington in Madness
Julestarz Academy For The Performing Arts
#4   Summer Smith in Rain Dance
Tammy's Dance Co
#4   Annalyse Coley in Werk
East Coast Performing Arts
#4   Ava Hernandez in Imagine
Adrenaline Dance Company
#5   Delanie Smith in Truth Is A Beautiful Thing
Tammy's Dance Co
#6   Julia Neal in Ex's Oh's
Dance Extreme Academy
#6   Caera Englehart in Speechless
East Coast Performing Arts
#6   Gabriella Palmer in Cheek To Cheek
East Coast Performing Arts
#6   Maddyx Uzonwanne in Muddy Waters
New Level Dance Company
#7   Amelia Palmer in Tiny Voice
East Coast Performing Arts
#7   Marcela Rodriguez in The Look
Adrenaline Dance Company
#7   Alaina Girard in Tell Me I Can't
East Coast Performing Arts
#7   Emma Hernandez in Pin Up
Adrenaline Dance Company
#8   Peyton Zacchilli in 1977
Dynamic Dance Refinery
#8   Malia Franklin in Dream
Tammy's Dance Co
Teen • Solo • Rookie League (Top 2)
#1   Lili Tant in Fall For You
Ultimate Dance Center
#2   Tommie Roberts in Endangered Species
Dynamic Dance Refinery
Teen • Solo • American League (Top 12)
#1   Analena Dearborn in Lay Me Down
New Level Dance Company
Robin Dawn Academy Of Performing Arts
#2   Camila Salcedo in Recomposed
Adrenaline Dance Company
#3   Gabriella Gonzalez in Dust
Adrenaline Dance Company
#3   Ava Weissman in Full Circle
New Level Dance Company
#4   Ava Gabor in Lost My Mind
Robin Dawn Academy Of Performing Arts
#4   Olivia Gray in Half Light
New Level Dance Company
#4   Stella Fowler in I Fell In Love
West Florida Dance Center
#5   Ryan Fernandez in Underground
Adrenaline Dance Company
#6   Skylar Staczek in Ain't No Sunshine
West Florida Dance Center
#7   Irene Milan in Run
Adrenaline Dance Company
#7   Caleb Monnell in Something Right
West Florida Dance Center
#8   Grace Carrillo in Unbreak My Heart
Adrenaline Dance Company
#9   Kamryn Yockel in What Are You Gunna Tell Her
Robin Dawn Academy Of Performing Arts
#10   Rylan Beam in The Moment I
West Florida Dance Center
#11   Tori Iacono in Here In The Dark
University Performing Arts Centre
#11   Jessica Motzer in Snowing
East Coast Performing Arts
#11   Mia Falso in Arise
Robin Dawn Academy Of Performing Arts
#11   Ava Alcuaz in Amen
Dance Extreme Academy
#12   Emory Sutherland in Sun King
West Florida Dance Center
Teen • Solo • National League (Top 10)
#1   Eden Gaddis in Falling In Love
Tammy's Dance Co
#2   Jasmine Moriera in Jealous
Adrenaline Dance Company
#3   Autumn Smith in Just Fine
Tammy's Dance Co
#4   Liz Sanchez in Ascending
Adrenaline Dance Company
#5   Alex Muroff in Lovely
New Level Dance Company
#6   Alexandra Costa in Moments
Adrenaline Dance Company
#6   Mariana Rodriguez in Free
Adrenaline Dance Company
#6   Mimi Itriago in Break Out
New Level Dance Company
#7   Natalie Gazo in Dreaming
Adrenaline Dance Company
#8   Anna Kosak in Lost Without You
Debbie Cole's School Of Dance
#8   Alexa Plarinos in Paralyzed
New Level Dance Company
#8   Chloe Krawetz in We Are Distance
New Level Dance Company
#8   Reese Flaherty in Drown
East Coast Performing Arts
#9   Elise Sweeney in Remember
Ultimate Dance Center
#10   Elizabeth Pierson in Open Hands
New Level Dance Company
#10   Keilani Natividad in To Build A Home
Dynamic Dance Refinery
#10   Rachel Edmands in Goldenheart
East Coast Performing Arts
#10   Kayleigh Kazmierczak in Saturn
New Level Dance Company
Senior • Solo • Rookie League (Highscore)
Dasha Borthwick in Breathe Again
Dynamic Dance Refinery
Senior • Solo • American League (Top 10)
Robin Dawn Academy Of Performing Arts
#2   Ariel Banfalvy in Adios
New Level Dance Company
#3   Alex Nash in You And I
East Coast Performing Arts
#4   Molly Dente in Nothing
West Florida Dance Center
#5   Julia Mckee in Timelapse
Focus Dance Company
#6   Lauren Townsend in Exile
Dance Extreme Academy
#6   Devynn Sunderman in Only
University Performing Arts Centre
#6   Victoria Salimbene in I Surrender
East Coast Performing Arts
#6   Chloe Finch in We
East Coast Performing Arts
#7   Demi Ulatowski in Hey Ma
West Florida Dance Center
#7   Paola Garcia in Where's My Love
Adrenaline Dance Company
#7   Sabrina Fons in Slave
Adrenaline Dance Company
#8   Carolina Calle in Vow
Adrenaline Dance Company
#9   Ryann Weaver in Body Love
New Level Dance Company
#9   Gaby Perez in Unknown To You
University Performing Arts Centre
#9   Victoria Trautwein in New Awakening
University Performing Arts Centre
#9   Christian Bottger in An Evening I Won't Forget
West Florida Dance Center
#10   Madelynn Bourgoing in What If
New Level Dance Company
#10   Maria Tsesmelis in Repeat Until Death
Dance Extreme Academy
#10   Noelle Strong in The Weight
New Level Dance Company
Senior • Solo • National League (Top 8)
#1   Linnea Borders in Moon Light Sonata
Tammy's Dance Co
#2   Calyssa Setterberg in One
Tammy's Dance Co
#3   Jaida Winburn in Escalate
Tammy's Dance Co
#3   Taylor Kriisa in Untapped
Suncoast School Of The Arts
#4   Kaylee Croft in You Ruin Me
Suncoast School Of The Arts
#4   Lily Hardwick in This One's For You
Ultimate Dance Center
#5   Ariana Brush in The Blues
East Coast Performing Arts
#5   Layla Mcfadden in Amen
Tammy's Dance Co
#6   Gabby Price in I'll Never Love Again
Suncoast School Of The Arts
#7   Lynett Fernandez in Naughty
Adrenaline Dance Company
#8   Oceanna George in Last Breath
Ultimate Dance Center
Little League • Duet/Trio (Highscore)
Corner
Adrenaline Dance Company
Future Hall of Famer • Duet/Trio • Rookie League (Top 4)
#1   Gratitude
Ultimate Dance Center
#2   One And The Same
University Performing Arts Centre
#3   Three Little Birds
Robin Dawn Academy Of Performing Arts
#4   Do My Thing
Debbie Cole's School Of Dance
Future Hall of Famer • Duet/Trio • American League (Highscore)
The Crumbling
New Level Dance Company
Future Hall of Famer • Duet/Trio • National League (Top 5)
#1   You'll Be There
Adrenaline Dance Company
#2   There You'll Be
East Coast Performing Arts
#3   Cold Hearted Snake
Dance Extreme Academy
#4   Footprints In The Sand
New Level Dance Company
#5   Graffiti
Debbie Cole's School Of Dance
#5   Too Many Fish
Robin Dawn Academy Of Performing Arts
#5   False Confidence
Tammy's Dance Co
#5   I'm Your Girl
East Coast Performing Arts
Junior • Duet/Trio • Rookie League (Top 3)
#1   Waves
New Level Dance Company
#2   Dog Days Are Over
Creative Dance Academy
#3   September
West Florida Dance Center
Junior • Duet/Trio • American League (Top 6)
#1   Diversa
Adrenaline Dance Company
#2   Vio Vorum
Dance Extreme Academy
#2   Languish
Adrenaline Dance Company
#3   Je Sui
Adrenaline Dance Company
#4   Confusing Happiness
New Level Dance Company
#5   The Heat Soared To 163
New Level Dance Company
#6   Hide And Seek
New Level Dance Company
Junior • Duet/Trio • National League (Top 8)
#1   Mama I'm A Big Girl Now
Suncoast School Of The Arts
#2   Hold Your Hand
Robin Dawn Academy Of Performing Arts
#3   Two Peas In A Pod
University Performing Arts Centre
#4   Garden Fairies
Dynamic Dance Refinery
#5   The Wolves
Upsurge Dance Company
#6   Oceans And Pearls
East Coast Performing Arts
#7   Lean On Me
Upsurge Dance Company
#7   I Can Only Imagine
Suncoast School Of The Arts
#8   Do It Again
University Performing Arts Centre
Teen • Duet/Trio • Rookie League (Highscore)
We Go Together
Ultimate Dance Center
Teen • Duet/Trio • American League (Top 8)
#1   Caruso
Adrenaline Dance Company
#2   Indifferent
New Level Dance Company
#3   Letters To My Younger Self
New Level Dance Company
#4   Are You There
West Florida Dance Center
#5   Last Moment
University Performing Arts Centre
#5   Tragedy
Dance Extreme Academy
#6   Rival
Robin Dawn Academy Of Performing Arts
#7   Always
Adrenaline Dance Company
#7   Crisis Of Identity
New Level Dance Company
#8   Outnumbered
University Performing Arts Centre
Teen • Duet/Trio • National League (Top 5)
#1   Working Day And Night
Debbie Cole's School Of Dance
#2   Godspeed
Tammy's Dance Co
#2   MIB
Ultimate Dance Center
#3   Taptriloquist
Ultimate Dance Center
#4   Home
East Coast Performing Arts
#5   She Used To Be Mine
University Performing Arts Centre
Senior • Duet/Trio • American League (Top 5)
#1   Grow As We Go
East Coast Performing Arts
#2   One Way Or Another
West Florida Dance Center
#2   Find My Way
University Performing Arts Centre
#3   Lonely
Adrenaline Dance Company
#4   Elevator Song
Dance Extreme Academy
#4   I Know I Am
Robin Dawn Academy Of Performing Arts
#4   Divergence
Adrenaline Dance Company
#4   Be A Lady
New Level Dance Company
#4   Dream Team
West Florida Dance Center
#4   You Are The Dust
University Performing Arts Centre
#5   All Waters
Adrenaline Dance Company
#5   Hope
West Florida Dance Center
#5   To This Day
New Level Dance Company
Senior • Duet/Trio • National League (Top 2)
#1   Piece By Piece
Suncoast School Of The Arts
#2   Worship Me
Debbie Cole's School Of Dance
#2   Praying
Debbie Cole's School Of Dance
Little League • Small Group (Top 3)
#1   Fields Of Gold
New Level Dance Company
#2   Loyal Brave True
Dynamic Dance Refinery
#3   Car Wash
Dynamic Dance Refinery
#3   Man With A Hex
Robin Dawn Academy Of Performing Arts
#3   Rockin' Robin
East Coast Performing Arts
Future Hall of Famer • Small Group • Rookie League (Top 4)
#1   Follow The Leader
West Florida Dance Center
#2   Blessings
West Florida Dance Center
#3   Funky Monkey
West Florida Dance Center
#4   Do It Like This
Debbie Cole's School Of Dance
Future Hall of Famer • Small Group • American League (Top 4)
Adrenaline Dance Company
#2   Hallelujah
Adrenaline Dance Company
#3   Sign Of The Times
New Level Dance Company
#4   I Need A Hero
New Level Dance Company
Future Hall of Famer • Small Group • National League (Top 6)
#1   Memoirs
New Level Dance Company
#2   Sea Cruise
Suncoast School Of The Arts
#2   Bridge Over Troubled Water
East Coast Performing Arts
#3   Feeling
Adrenaline Dance Company
#4   The Rose
East Coast Performing Arts
#5   Joy Of The Journey
East Coast Performing Arts
#5   Dance Monkey
Tammy's Dance Co
#6   Come On Everybody
Suncoast School Of The Arts
Junior • Small Group • Rookie League (Top 4)
#1   Sign Of The Times
Ultimate Dance Center
#2   Single Ladies
Debbie Cole's School Of Dance
#3   Your Song
West Florida Dance Center
#4   Say Hey
West Florida Dance Center
#4   Zero To Hero
West Florida Dance Center
Junior • Small Group • American League (Top 8)
#1   Prologo
Adrenaline Dance Company
#2   No Me Quitte Pas
Adrenaline Dance Company
#3   Capitalism
Adrenaline Dance Company
#3   For My Help
New Level Dance Company
#4   Sleep
Dance Extreme Academy
#5   The Laughing Heart
New Level Dance Company
#5   Girls
East Coast Performing Arts
#6   A Rose
West Florida Dance Center
#6   I Believe
West Florida Dance Center
#6   Physical
West Florida Dance Center
#7   I Dream
Dance Extreme Academy
#7   Bleed Out
New Level Dance Company
#8   Dream State
Dance Extreme Academy
Junior • Small Group • National League (Top 8)
#1   Pathway
New Level Dance Company
#2   Boogie Woogie Bugle Boy
Suncoast School Of The Arts
#3   Two
Adrenaline Dance Company
#4   Lost
Adrenaline Dance Company
#4   Ashes
Dynamic Dance Refinery
#5   Winter Waltz
East Coast Performing Arts
#6   Aye Carumba
Suncoast School Of The Arts
#7   Valerie
Robin Dawn Academy Of Performing Arts
#8   Brass Band
University Performing Arts Centre
#8   Dance Like Yo Daddy
University Performing Arts Centre
Teen • Small Group • Rookie League (Highscore)
Apale
Ultimate Dance Center
Teen • Small Group • American League (Top 8)
#1   Crazy
New Level Dance Company
#2   Otto
Adrenaline Dance Company
#3   Kill Of The Night
Robin Dawn Academy Of Performing Arts
#4   Take Me
West Florida Dance Center
#4   Dance Like Your Daddy
West Florida Dance Center
#5   When You Say My Name
University Performing Arts Centre
#5   You're Going To Be Ok
East Coast Performing Arts
#5   Remedy
West Florida Dance Center
#6   Fun
Adrenaline Dance Company
#7   River Deep
University Performing Arts Centre
#8   Sir Duke
West Florida Dance Center
#8   Biosemiotics
New Level Dance Company
Teen • Small Group • National League (Top 8)
#1   Pitch And Shape
New Level Dance Company
#2   Hit Me With A Hot Note
Suncoast School Of The Arts
#2   I've Loved
New Level Dance Company
#3   The Way I Do
Dynamic Dance Refinery
#3   Rome
Tammy's Dance Co
#4   One Beautiful Evening
New Level Dance Company
#5   Nature Boy
Dynamic Dance Refinery
#6   Steam Heat
New Level Dance Company
#7   Painting Greys
Dynamic Dance Refinery
#7   Lilac Wine
Adrenaline Dance Company
#7   Somewhere Only We Know
East Coast Performing Arts
#7   Clutch
Adrenaline Dance Company
#8   Snow
Adrenaline Dance Company
#8   Hit Me With Your Best Shot
Robin Dawn Academy Of Performing Arts
#8   Booty Swing
Debbie Cole's School Of Dance
Senior • Small Group • American League (Top 10)
#1   Broken Road
University Performing Arts Centre
#2   Day In Day Out
New Level Dance Company
#3   Do You
Adrenaline Dance Company
#4   More Love
East Coast Performing Arts
#4   Magnetized
Adrenaline Dance Company
#5   Fever
Robin Dawn Academy Of Performing Arts
#5   Pieces
West Florida Dance Center
#6   Shout
Adrenaline Dance Company
#7   It's All About To Change
New Level Dance Company
#8   The Wake
Dance Extreme Academy
#8   Wave
University Performing Arts Centre
#8   Unchained
Dance Extreme Academy
#9   Wrong Direction
Dance Extreme Academy
#9   Tell Me Something
University Performing Arts Centre
#9   It Doesn't Hurt
Robin Dawn Academy Of Performing Arts
#10   Integrity And Respect
University Performing Arts Centre
#10   Glass
West Florida Dance Center
#10   Can't Smile
East Coast Performing Arts
Senior • Small Group • National League (Top 5)
#1   London Bridge
Tammy's Dance Co
#2   I'd Rather Go Blind
Tammy's Dance Co
#3   Feet Don't Fail Me Now
Suncoast School Of The Arts
#4   Breakthrough
Ultimate Dance Center
#4   Angels
Ultimate Dance Center
#5   Life's Not Fair
Suncoast School Of The Arts
Little League • Large Group (Top 3)
#1   Dive Into The Pool
New Level Dance Company
#2   Far Away
Adrenaline Dance Company
#2   Girls
Adrenaline Dance Company
#3   When She Loved Me
Tammy's Dance Co
#3   Love Shack
New Level Dance Company
Future Hall of Famer • Large Group • Rookie League (Highscore)
Teach Me How To Shimmy
University Performing Arts Centre
Future Hall of Famer • Large Group • American League (Top 4)
#1   Vast
Adrenaline Dance Company
#2   Vienna
Adrenaline Dance Company
#3   Royal Flush
New Level Dance Company
#3   Black Cat
New Level Dance Company
#4   Amor
Adrenaline Dance Company
Future Hall of Famer • Large Group • National League (Top 2)
#1   Rescue
New Level Dance Company
#2   Seasons
East Coast Performing Arts
Junior • Large Group • American League (Top 6)
#1   You Are
Adrenaline Dance Company
#2   The Rapture
New Level Dance Company
#3   Close Your Eyes
Adrenaline Dance Company
#4   Exercise In Color
New Level Dance Company
#5   Stuff Like That There
New Level Dance Company
#5   Is That Alright
Adrenaline Dance Company
#6   Wear Sunscreen
New Level Dance Company
Junior • Large Group • National League (Top 5)
#1   Rainbow Connection
University Performing Arts Centre
#2   Nicest Kids In Town
University Performing Arts Centre
#3   Compass
Adrenaline Dance Company
#4   Speaking French
Robin Dawn Academy Of Performing Arts
#5   I Won't Dance
University Performing Arts Centre
#5   Someone To You
Adrenaline Dance Company
#5   I Wanna Dance
University Performing Arts Centre
Teen • Large Group • American League (Top 8)
New Level Dance Company
#2   Hometown
Adrenaline Dance Company
#3   Rama
West Florida Dance Center
#3   5 Am
West Florida Dance Center
#4   Ashes
University Performing Arts Centre
#5   Move
University Performing Arts Centre
#5   Kissing You
Adrenaline Dance Company
#5   Whip It
West Florida Dance Center
#6   Daydreamer
East Coast Performing Arts
#6   Shine
Robin Dawn Academy Of Performing Arts
#7   Another One Bites The Dust
New Level Dance Company
#7   Mr Brown
West Florida Dance Center
#8   Bamboo Banga
West Florida Dance Center
#8   Tears Of An Angel
West Florida Dance Center
#8   What I Know Now
East Coast Performing Arts
Teen • Large Group • National League (Top 4)
#1   Life In Color
East Coast Performing Arts
#2   Where's The Love
Ultimate Dance Center
#3   Heartbreak
Adrenaline Dance Company
#4   I Gotcha
New Level Dance Company
#4   Cosmic Love
New Level Dance Company
#4   Cellophane
Tammy's Dance Co
Senior • Large Group • American League (Top 10)
West Florida Dance Center
#2   War It
West Florida Dance Center
#3   Awards Night
New Level Dance Company
#3   Lasting Lover
Adrenaline Dance Company
#4   Turning Tables
New Level Dance Company
#5   Lover's Eyes
East Coast Performing Arts
#6   Falling
Adrenaline Dance Company
#6   Chandelier
New Level Dance Company
#7   Amen
University Performing Arts Centre
#7   Do What You Have To Do
University Performing Arts Centre
#7   Heart Will Go On
Dance Extreme Academy
#7   Pink Salt Lake
New Level Dance Company
#8   Chapstick
Dance Extreme Academy
#9   Painting In The Rain
Robin Dawn Academy Of Performing Arts
#10   I Won't Complain
Dance Extreme Academy
Senior • Large Group • National League (Highscore)
Center Stage
Dynamic Dance Refinery
Future Hall of Famer • Line • American League (Highscore)
Fly With Us (1)
New Level Dance Company
Junior • Line • National League (Highscore)
Rain On Me
Tammy's Dance Co
Teen • Line • American League (Top 2)
#1   Hallelujah
Dance Extreme Academy
#2   Wdw
University Performing Arts Centre
#2   Welcome To The Future
Dance Extreme Academy
Teen • Line • National League (Highscore)
Batman
Debbie Cole's School Of Dance
Senior • Line • American League (Highscore)
Yonce X Travis
West Florida Dance Center
Teen • Production (Top 2)
#1   Money
West Florida Dance Center
#2   Moulin Rouge
New Level Dance Company

Best In Subject
Madison Daruszka in Talisman Variation
American • Teen • Solo • Ballet
East Coast Performing Arts
Dariany Bermudez in Whole Lotta Woman
American • Future Hall of Famer • Solo • Jazz
Adrenaline Dance Company
Kinzley Dragoonis in Move
National • Future Hall of Famer • Solo • Jazz
West Florida Dance Center
Gianna Presa in River Deep
American • Junior • Solo • Jazz
Adrenaline Dance Company
Annalyse Coley in Werk
National • Junior • Solo • Jazz
East Coast Performing Arts
Analena Dearborn in Missed Me
American • Teen • Solo • Jazz
New Level Dance Company
Autumn Smith in Just Fine
National • Teen • Solo • Jazz
Tammy's Dance Co
Sabrina Fons in Slave
American • Senior • Solo • Jazz
Adrenaline Dance Company
Jaida Winburn in Fergalicious
National • Senior • Solo • Jazz
Tammy's Dance Co
Alice Demoya in Better Off
Little League • Little League • Solo • Jazz
Adrenaline Dance Company
Lily Hackney in Bird Gerhl
American • Future Hall of Famer • Solo • Lyrical
New Level Dance Company
Alice Bouck in Not About Angels
National • Future Hall of Famer • Solo • Lyrical
New Level Dance Company
Maia-Joyce Smyl in Amazing Grace
American • Junior • Solo • Lyrical
New Level Dance Company
Sienna Campbell in Once Upon A Dream
National • Junior • Solo • Lyrical
New Level Dance Company
Analena Dearborn in Lay Me Down
American • Teen • Solo • Lyrical
New Level Dance Company
Mariana Rodriguez in Free
National • Teen • Solo • Lyrical
Adrenaline Dance Company
Sadie Reichenbach in I Have Nothing
American • Senior • Solo • Lyrical
Robin Dawn Academy Of Performing Arts
Gabby Price in I'll Never Love Again
National • Senior • Solo • Lyrical
Suncoast School Of The Arts
Isabella Thompson in Dream
Little League • Little League • Solo • Lyrical
East Coast Performing Arts
Reagan Hess in Speaking French
American • Junior • Solo • Musical Theater
New Level Dance Company
Bianca Lopez in Friend Like Me
National • Junior • Solo • Musical Theater
East Coast Performing Arts
Jenna Galka in Rose's Turn
American • Teen • Solo • Musical Theater
East Coast Performing Arts
Victoria Salimbene in Welcome To Havana
American • Senior • Solo • Musical Theater
East Coast Performing Arts
Ariana Brush in The Blues
National • Senior • Solo • Musical Theater
East Coast Performing Arts
Heather Kersten in Big And Loud
Little League • Little League • Solo • Musical Theater
Focus Dance Company
Lily Hackney in Static
American • Future Hall of Famer • Solo • Open
New Level Dance Company
Kensley Langston in Pearls Of Joy
National • Future Hall of Famer • Solo • Open
East Coast Performing Arts
Ella Dobler in What Happens
American • Junior • Solo • Open
New Level Dance Company
Olivia Dobler in Feeling Good
National • Junior • Solo • Open
New Level Dance Company
Jordyn Norton Barrett in I'd Rather Go Blind
American • Teen • Solo • Open
Robin Dawn Academy Of Performing Arts
Alex Muroff in Into The Shadows
National • Teen • Solo • Open
New Level Dance Company
Sadie Reichenbach in Freak
American • Senior • Solo • Open
Robin Dawn Academy Of Performing Arts
Linnea Borders in Chandelier
National • Senior • Solo • Open
Tammy's Dance Co
Adaline Bevill in Better When I'm Dancing
American • Junior • Solo • Tap
Rolann's School Of The Dance
Julia Neal in Ex's Oh's
National • Junior • Solo • Tap
Dance Extreme Academy
Gabriella Palmer in Cheek To Cheek
National • Junior • Solo • Tap
East Coast Performing Arts
Anna Kosak in Let Yourself Go
National • Teen • Solo • Tap
Debbie Cole's School Of Dance
Avery Mars in Superstition
American • Senior • Solo • Tap
Dance Extreme Academy
Alex Schumann in Rockin Robin
Little League • Little League • Solo • Tap
West Florida Dance Center
Lainey Hess in When She Came Back
American • Future Hall of Famer • Solo • Contemporary
New Level Dance Company
Emma Bassel in Youth
National • Future Hall of Famer • Solo • Contemporary
New Level Dance Company
Valentina Tous in Drifting
American • Junior • Solo • Contemporary
Adrenaline Dance Company
Sienna Campbell in It's Not Easy
National • Junior • Solo • Contemporary
New Level Dance Company
Camila Salcedo in Recomposed
American • Teen • Solo • Contemporary
Adrenaline Dance Company
Eden Gaddis in Falling In Love
National • Teen • Solo • Contemporary
Tammy's Dance Co
Sadie Reichenbach in Honest
American • Senior • Solo • Contemporary
Robin Dawn Academy Of Performing Arts
Linnea Borders in Moon Light Sonata
National • Senior • Solo • Contemporary
Tammy's Dance Co
Wdw
American • Teen • Group • Hip-Hop
University Performing Arts Centre
Yonce X Travis
American • Senior • Group • Hip-Hop
West Florida Dance Center
Black Cat
American • Future Hall of Famer • Group • Jazz
New Level Dance Company
Royal Flush
American • Future Hall of Famer • Group • Jazz
New Level Dance Company
Sea Cruise
National • Future Hall of Famer • Group • Jazz
Suncoast School Of The Arts
Girls
American • Junior • Group • Jazz
East Coast Performing Arts
I Wanna Dance
National • Junior • Group • Jazz
University Performing Arts Centre
Aye Carumba
National • Junior • Group • Jazz
Suncoast School Of The Arts
Welcome To The Future
American • Teen • Group • Jazz
Dance Extreme Academy
The Way I Do
National • Teen • Group • Jazz
Dynamic Dance Refinery
Message To The Ladies
American • Senior • Group • Jazz
West Florida Dance Center
Dive Into The Pool
Little League • Little League • Group • Jazz
New Level Dance Company
Hallelujah
American • Future Hall of Famer • Group • Lyrical
Adrenaline Dance Company
Rescue
National • Future Hall of Famer • Group • Lyrical
New Level Dance Company
No Me Quitte Pas
American • Junior • Group • Lyrical
Adrenaline Dance Company
Rainbow Connection
National • Junior • Group • Lyrical
University Performing Arts Centre
Remedy
American • Teen • Group • Lyrical
West Florida Dance Center
You're Going To Be Ok
American • Teen • Group • Lyrical
East Coast Performing Arts
Kissing You
American • Teen • Group • Lyrical
Adrenaline Dance Company
When You Say My Name
American • Teen • Group • Lyrical
University Performing Arts Centre
I've Loved
National • Teen • Group • Lyrical
New Level Dance Company
Lover's Eyes
American • Senior • Group • Lyrical
East Coast Performing Arts
Far Away
Little League • Little League • Group • Lyrical
Adrenaline Dance Company
Nicest Kids In Town
National • Junior • Group • Musical Theater
University Performing Arts Centre
River Deep
American • Teen • Group • Musical Theater
University Performing Arts Centre
Hit Me With A Hot Note
National • Teen • Group • Musical Theater
Suncoast School Of The Arts
Ex Wives
American • Senior • Group • Musical Theater
Robin Dawn Academy Of Performing Arts
You Are
American • Junior • Group • Open
Adrenaline Dance Company
Two
National • Junior • Group • Open
Adrenaline Dance Company
Intention
American • Teen • Group • Open
New Level Dance Company
Pitch And Shape
National • Teen • Group • Open
New Level Dance Company
Day In Day Out
American • Senior • Group • Open
New Level Dance Company
Do Your Thing
American • Junior • Group • Tap
West Florida Dance Center
Boogie Woogie Bugle Boy
National • Junior • Group • Tap
Suncoast School Of The Arts
Sir Duke
American • Teen • Group • Tap
West Florida Dance Center
Hit The Road Jack
National • Teen • Group • Tap
Debbie Cole's School Of Dance
Circles
American • Senior • Group • Tap
Dance Extreme Academy
Yorktown
American • Senior • Group • Tap
East Coast Performing Arts
Come Together
American • Senior • Group • Tap
West Florida Dance Center
Feet Don't Fail Me Now
National • Senior • Group • Tap
Suncoast School Of The Arts
Rockin' Robin
Little League • Little League • Group • Tap
East Coast Performing Arts
Luminous
American • Future Hall of Famer • Group • Contemporary
Adrenaline Dance Company
The Rapture
American • Junior • Group • Contemporary
New Level Dance Company
Pathway
National • Junior • Group • Contemporary
New Level Dance Company
Hallelujah
American • Teen • Group • Contemporary
Dance Extreme Academy
Hometown
American • Teen • Group • Contemporary
Adrenaline Dance Company
Rome
National • Teen • Group • Contemporary
Tammy's Dance Co
War It
American • Senior • Group • Contemporary
West Florida Dance Center
I'd Rather Go Blind
National • Senior • Group • Contemporary
Tammy's Dance Co


Last update: 3/3/2021