Minneapolis Results
March 10-14, 2021 @ Ames Center
The Minneapolis Results
MVP Award Winners
Summit Dance Shoppe
Studio 4
VELOCITY Dance And Theater
Project 52 Dance Company
Eleve Performing Arts Center
Dancin On Broadway
Urban Dance Productions
Project 52 Dance Company
Evolution Dance Company
Urban Dance Productions
Urban Dance Productions
Summit Dance Shoppe
Dancin On Broadway
Urban Dance Productions
Eleve Performing Arts Center
Project 52 Dance Company

Little League • Solo (Top 3)
#1   Hadley Morse in Party Go Boom
Summit Dance Shoppe
#2   Evelyn Ringeisen in Arms Of The Angel
Studio 4
#3   Elory Otto in Yankee Doodle Dandy
Summit Dance Shoppe
Future Hall of Famer • Solo • American League (Top 10)
#1   Tova Thompson in Arctic
Summit Dance Shoppe
#2   Lauren Chiu in Only Hope
Summit Dance Shoppe
#3   Audrey Keenan in If Only
Studio 4
#3   Vera Souvannavong in Pompeii
Studio 4
#4   Hayden Sitzberger in Lullaby
Studio 4
#5   Calia Ansari in Small World
Spotlight Productions
#6   Nora Rachel in Face
Summit Dance Shoppe
#7   Adeline Sweetman in Dreaming
Studio 4
#8   Brooke Osborne in Glamorous Life
Summit Dance Shoppe
#8   Avery Peterson in Hero
Summit Dance Shoppe
#9   Haven Westbury in Show Yourself
Dancin On Broadway
#10   Caileigh Sanborn in Cruella De Vil
Studio 4
Future Hall of Famer • Solo • National League (Top 8)
#1   Madison Skapyak in Songbird
Summit Dance Shoppe
#2   Nora Winkels in Betty Boop
Summit Dance Shoppe
#3   Elsie Poser in Do No Wrong
Dancin On Broadway
#4   Savannah Nehls in I Got This
Dancin On Broadway
#5   Nisha Kasargod in Cruela Devil
Eleve Performing Arts Center
#6   Sophia Silva in Looking Good
Project 52 Dance Company
#6   Lily Sathre in Hold The Drama
Dancin On Broadway
#7   Reese Partee in Follow The Leader
Dancin On Broadway
#7   Mary Loeffler in Going Bananas
Project 52 Dance Company
#8   Scarlette Wineberg in My Paree
Eleve Performing Arts Center
Junior • Solo • Rookie League (Top 3)
#1   Stella Hendrickson in Gold
KMC STUDIOS
#2   Ella Salvati in I Will Survive
KMC STUDIOS
#3   Madison Fasching in I Remember
KMC STUDIOS
Junior • Solo • American League (Top 12)
Summit Dance Shoppe
#2   Angelina Elliott in The Mind
Summit Dance Shoppe
#3   Aaliyah Dixon in Ink Rhythm and Rules
Summit Dance Shoppe
#4   Elle Boudewyns in Tough Love
Studio 4
#5   Olivia Chiu in Acceptance
Summit Dance Shoppe
#6   Lucy Dunn in Time For Mercy
Summit Dance Shoppe
#7   Penny Schierschmidt in Power Of The Gospel
Studio 4
#7   Sophia Rachel in I Wanna Dance With Somebody
Summit Dance Shoppe
#7   Hailey Hayek in Dreamcatcher
Studio 4
#7   Ana Santos in Je Suis Vivant
Summit Dance Shoppe
#8   Ava Ansari in Waking Up Slow
Spotlight Productions
#9   Gabrielle Kenow in Fire Blaze
Studio 4
#9   Selena Barreto Remus in Lose You To Love Me
Studio 4
#10   Ashlynne Rustad in Don't Let Me Go
Spotlight Productions
#10   Mariana Dyrud in River God
Summit Dance Shoppe
#11   Ashlyne Crouley in Rinse And Repeat
Studio 4
#12   Brianna Pfannenstein in Concrete Angel
Studio 4
Junior • Solo • National League (Top 8)
#1   Ella Bashor in Compass
Dancin On Broadway
#2   Naliana Phetvorasack in Lost
Dancin On Broadway
#3   Alexis Pederson in Hearing
Evolution Dance Company
#4   Danika Johnson in Sweet Dreams
Studio 4
#5   Lucy Bauleke in Fire On Fire
Evolution Dance Company
#6   Ashlyn Mcguire in Dance Like Your Daddy
Dancin On Broadway
#7   Claire Tkachuck in Home
Dancin On Broadway
#7   Maia Holland in Show Off
VELOCITY Dance And Theater
#7   Addyson Obremski in Shine
Project 52 Dance Company
#8   Kennedy Grinwis in Fabulous
Studio 4
#8   Abigail Ohme in Rise Up
Dancin On Broadway
#8   Ella Johnson in Grown
Studio 4
#8   Ava Hage in Sax
Dancin On Broadway
#8   Atia Lecocq in When I Get Going
Dancin On Broadway
Teen • Solo • Rookie League (Top 4)
#1   Zaria Rose in Carry You
KMC STUDIOS
#2   Avery Plasch in Ocean
KMC STUDIOS
#3   Nickolas Smrstick in Do It
Studio 4
#4   Aubrey Bruckner in Molly With A Blue Dress
KMC STUDIOS
#4   Elise Mercado in Confident
KMC STUDIOS
Teen • Solo • American League (Top 12)
#1   Maddisyn Chandler in Knife
Urban Dance Productions
#3   Sadie Tolic in Go Away
Spotlight Productions
#4   Addisyn Mears in Maybe We'll See
Dancin On Broadway
#5   Ella Hendrickson in What A Feeling
Spotlight Productions
#6   Hailey Christianson in Control
Urban Dance Productions
#6   Nina Maxwell in Woo
Urban Dance Productions
#6   Lillian Brunello in Reimagined
Studio 4
#6   Lars Schaefer in Warmth
Spotlight Productions
#7   Peyton Paulus in Another One Bites The Dust
Eleve Performing Arts Center
#8   Alexa Leonard in Hit And Run
Summit Dance Shoppe
#8   Ema Cable in Come Back To Us
Summit Dance Shoppe
#9   Leila Dunfee in All Waters
Studio 4
#10   Josie Steneman in White Blood
Eleve Performing Arts Center
#10   Jasmine Dewane in Hold Me While You Wait
Studio 4
#11   Addison Heroux in Rogue
VELOCITY Dance And Theater
#11   Katie Kotek in Nothingness
Evolution Dance Company
#12   Callie Donoghue in Yesterday
Urban Dance Productions
#12   Brooklyn Bengtson in All I Want
Summit Dance Shoppe
#12   Brita Lillquist in Happiness Is A Butterfly
Evolution Dance Company
#12   Chloe Zender in Masterpiece
Urban Dance Productions
Teen • Solo • National League (Top 8)
#1   Erik Barker in Quintessence
Studio 4
#2   Charlotte Wanzek in Cruel Summer
KMC STUDIOS
#2   Olivia Grecco in Falling Apart
Studio 4
#3   Maryn Pazdernik in Girlfriend
KMC STUDIOS
#3   Monica Gardner in Already Gone
Evolution Dance Company
#4   Amelia Jopp in Dancing In The Sky
KMC STUDIOS
#5   Abby Hickey in Conversations In The Dark
Studio 4
#5   Audrey Lybeck in Lung
Evolution Dance Company
#6   Anna Macdonald in Immortal
Northland School Of Dance
#6   Lydia Chapman in Time
Evolution Dance Company
#7   Britta Morken in No Time To Die
KMC STUDIOS
#7   Sadie Schulz in Scars
Studio 4
#7   Lily Moretter in The Way You Move
Northland School Of Dance
#8   Julia Girod in Woes
KMC STUDIOS
#8   Kirsten Staudenmaier in Not About Angels
Summit Dance Shoppe
#8   Brelynn Hambrecht in Surveillance
Studio 4
Senior • Solo • Rookie League (Highscore)
Ava Zavadil in Where's My Love
KMC STUDIOS
Senior • Solo • American League (Top 12)
#1   Kate Costley in September
Urban Dance Productions
#2   Lilia Rosen in Oh
Summit Dance Shoppe
#3   Brody Merila in Pure Imagination
Urban Dance Productions
#4   April Bartley in RBG
Urban Dance Productions
#6   Drew Thompson in The Singer
Project 52 Dance Company
#7   Sydney Olson in Arms Around You
Spotlight Productions
#7   Joshua Ukura in Serendipity March
Summit Dance Shoppe
#7   Camryn Hetrick in Lilac Wine
Studio 4
#7   Jordan Fasching in Walking And Falling
VELOCITY Dance And Theater
#8   Mackenzie Hall in I Did It
Studio 4
#9   Ellyana Van Fossen in Break My Heart Right
Spotlight Productions
#10   Emily Hey in Work Song
Spotlight Productions
#11   Kaitlin Miller in Hurt For Me
Studio 4
#11   Nataeya Johnson in Does She Know
Eleve Performing Arts Center
#11   Celia Sinnott in Hollywood
Dancin On Broadway
#11   Averi Petrik in Parachute
Studio 4
#12   Elsa Bainey in Two
Dancin On Broadway
#12   Alexis Kiner in Liability
Spotlight Productions
#12   Ava Williams in Her
Studio 4
#12   Erica Vannucci in Before You Snap
VELOCITY Dance And Theater
Senior • Solo • National League (Top 10)
#1   Sarah Shaffer in I Could
KMC STUDIOS
#2   Maria Girod in Wasted Time
KMC STUDIOS
#3   Emilia Cleveland in Urgent
KMC STUDIOS
#4   Valencia Morris in Vega
Summit Dance Shoppe
#5   Grace Monson in Porcelain
KMC STUDIOS
#6   Audrey Courtney Bernal in Train Wreck
VELOCITY Dance And Theater
#6   Alyssa Guedes in Trainwreck
Summit Dance Shoppe
#6   Mia Cain in Glasshouse
VELOCITY Dance And Theater
#7   Theodora Tarley in Hit The Road Jack
Summit Dance Shoppe
#8   Lily Wanzek in Never Enough
KMC STUDIOS
#8   Lexi Frakie in One And Only
KMC STUDIOS
#9   Ali Tarnowski in Repeat Until Death
KMC STUDIOS
#9   Maeghan Kelley in This Is The End Of Everything
KMC STUDIOS
#10   Bailee Stelle in Trying My Best
KMC STUDIOS
#10   Grace Blackwell in Something Like This
KMC STUDIOS
#10   Kayla Hotzler in Firelight
Dancin On Broadway
Little League • Duet/Trio (Top 2)
#1   Cupcake Social Club
KMC STUDIOS
#2   Bop To The Top
Eleve Performing Arts Center
Future Hall of Famer • Duet/Trio • American League (Top 5)
#1   Bang Bang
Studio 4
#2   Candy Man
Studio 4
#3   Shake Senora
Summit Dance Shoppe
#4   Peace Within
Studio 4
#5   Hokey Pokey
Summit Dance Shoppe
Future Hall of Famer • Duet/Trio • National League (Highscore)
Hold My Hand
Project 52 Dance Company
Junior • Duet/Trio • American League (Top 5)
#1   Something's Gotta Change
Summit Dance Shoppe
#2   Time To Say Goodbye
Spotlight Productions
#2   Fix You
Studio 4
#3   City Lights
Urban Dance Productions
#4   Do It Like This
Studio 4
#5   I Can't Forget
Studio 4
Junior • Duet/Trio • National League (Top 5)
#1   What I Want
Studio 4
#2   Falling
VELOCITY Dance And Theater
#3   Slay
Evolution Dance Company
#4   You Can't Stop The Beat
VELOCITY Dance And Theater
#4   Small World
VELOCITY Dance And Theater
#5   Here Comes The Sun
VELOCITY Dance And Theater
Teen • Duet/Trio • Rookie League (Highscore)
Mi Gente
KMC STUDIOS
Teen • Duet/Trio • American League (Top 6)
#1   Think About Things
Urban Dance Productions
#2   Knocking On Heaven's Door
Spotlight Productions
#3   All I Want
Dancin On Broadway
#4   Enough For Now
Project 52 Dance Company
#4   Incomplete
Studio 4
#5   Time
Studio 4
#6   When We're Older
Eleve Performing Arts Center
Teen • Duet/Trio • National League (Top 3)
#1   Slack Jaw
KMC STUDIOS
#2   Lights
Studio 4
#3   Werk
KMC STUDIOS
#3   Firefly
KMC STUDIOS
Senior • Duet/Trio • American League (Top 5)
#1   Body Language
Studio 4
#2   If The Stars Were Mine
Urban Dance Productions
#2   Alps
Studio 4
#2   A Little Bit Yours
Urban Dance Productions
#3   Empty Space
VELOCITY Dance And Theater
#4   She Moves
Summit Dance Shoppe
#5   Do You Feel Real
VELOCITY Dance And Theater
#5   Turning Page
Studio 4
Senior • Duet/Trio • National League (Highscore)
Devil Went Down To Georgia
Revolution Dance Center
Little League • Small Group (Highscore)
Girl In The Mirror
Studio 4
Future Hall of Famer • Small Group • Rookie League (Highscore)
Car Wash
Evolution Dance Company
Future Hall of Famer • Small Group • American League (Top 3)
#1   Close
Studio 4
#2   Forever Young
Studio 4
#3   Legs
Studio 4
Future Hall of Famer • Small Group • National League (Top 5)
#1   Happy And You Know It
Summit Dance Shoppe
#2   Imagine
Dancin On Broadway
#3   It's A Jungle Out There
Eleve Performing Arts Center
#4   Sunshine
Project 52 Dance Company
#4   Bug A Boo
Eleve Performing Arts Center
#4   Gettin' Jiggy
Urban Dance Productions
#5   Right Back
Urban Dance Productions
Junior • Small Group • Rookie League (Top 3)
#1   Sunflower
Eleve Performing Arts Center
#2   Colorful
KMC STUDIOS
#3   Purple People Eaters
KMC STUDIOS
Junior • Small Group • American League (Top 8)
#1   I Am Not Madonna
Studio 4
#2   Party Of One
Urban Dance Productions
#2   To The Moon And Back
Studio 4
#3   Take It To The House
Studio 4
#3   Spell Block Tango
Studio 4
#4   Who Am I
Project 52 Dance Company
#5   Kiki
Studio 4
#6   Caught In Fire
Studio 4
#7   Covergirl
Project 52 Dance Company
#8   What The World Needs Now
Eleve Performing Arts Center
Junior • Small Group • National League (Top 5)
#1   Yellow Lights
KMC STUDIOS
#2   Mr Grinch
Dancin On Broadway
#3   Good Job
Evolution Dance Company
#4   Yes I Can
VELOCITY Dance And Theater
#5   Go To Hollywood
Dancin On Broadway
Teen • Small Group • Rookie League (Top 2)
#1   Everywhere I Go
Studio 4
#2   Ain't Nothing Wrong
Studio 4
Teen • Small Group • American League (Top 12)
#1   Slide
Studio 4
#2   Mary
Urban Dance Productions
#3   Caged
Studio 4
#4   Don't Do It
Studio 4
#5   Confessions
Studio 4
#6   Here We Stand
Dancin On Broadway
#7   Wild And Reckless
Dancin On Broadway
#8   Girl Behind The Mask
Dancin On Broadway
#9   Colorblind
Studio 4
#10   Like What You See
Dancin On Broadway
#11   Near Light
Evolution Dance Company
#11   Start Over
Project 52 Dance Company
#12   Blue Haze
Evolution Dance Company
#12   Moving Across The Waters
Eleve Performing Arts Center
Teen • Small Group • National League (Top 8)
#1   Swim Good
Studio 4
#2   42Nd Street
Summit Dance Shoppe
#3   Maybe We'll See
Evolution Dance Company
#4   Salt Shaker
Studio 4
#5   The Other Side
Studio 4
#5   Uninvited
VELOCITY Dance And Theater
#5   Confident
Studio 4
#6   20Th Century Fox Mambo
Evolution Dance Company
#7   No Feels
Summit Dance Shoppe
#7   Unleash The Beast
Summit Dance Shoppe
#7   Angels In The Room
Studio 4
#7   Creek
Studio 4
#7   Poisson Rouge
KMC STUDIOS
#8   Hallelujah
Evolution Dance Company
Senior • Small Group • American League (Top 5)
#1   This Too Shall Pass
Urban Dance Productions
#2   Burn
Project 52 Dance Company
#3   Tried Up
Studio 4
#3   Fall On Me
Studio 4
#4   Black Car
VELOCITY Dance And Theater
#4   Dreams
VELOCITY Dance And Theater
#5   Die For You
Urban Dance Productions
#5   I Wont Complain
Dancin On Broadway
#5   Spell
VELOCITY Dance And Theater
Senior • Small Group • National League (Top 3)
#1   Blackout
KMC STUDIOS
#2   Little Girl Blue
KMC STUDIOS
#3   Sunglasses At Night
VELOCITY Dance And Theater
Little League • Large Group (Top 3)
#1   Purple People Eater
Studio 4
#2   Afro Circus
Studio 4
#3   Rockin Robin
Studio 4
Future Hall of Famer • Large Group • American League (Top 2)
#1   Tea Party
Studio 4
#2   Slay
Studio 4
Future Hall of Famer • Large Group • National League (Top 5)
#1   Space Jam
Studio 4
#2   Salute
Dancin On Broadway
#3   New York New York
Studio 4
#3   Harvest Dance
Dancin On Broadway
#4   You Are My Sunshine
Dancin On Broadway
#5   Happy And You Know It
Dancin On Broadway
Junior • Large Group • Rookie League (Top 4)
#1   Fabulous
Dancin On Broadway
#2   It Don't Mean A Thing
Dancin On Broadway
#2   Hands Up For Your Color
KMC STUDIOS
#3   I Love It
Dancin On Broadway
#4   Orange Colored Sky
KMC STUDIOS
Junior • Large Group • American League (Top 5)
#2   No Swinggity
Studio 4
#3   Hit Me Up
Studio 4
#4   Girl Vibes
Eleve Performing Arts Center
#5   Trophy
Studio 4
Junior • Large Group • National League (Top 8)
#1   Build Me Up
Studio 4
#2   Purse First
Studio 4
#3   Work
Studio 4
#3   People Help The People
Studio 4
#4   Soda Pop
Studio 4
#5   Glorious
Summit Dance Shoppe
#6   Today Is Yesterdays Tomorrow
Dancin On Broadway
#7   Rainbow
KMC STUDIOS
#8   Stand Down
Dancin On Broadway
Teen • Large Group • Rookie League (Highscore)
Like Wow
Dancin On Broadway
Teen • Large Group • American League (Top 10)
#1   Icon
Urban Dance Productions
#2   Courage
Studio 4
#3   Aquatic
Studio 4
#4   Took The Night
Studio 4
#5   Please Don't Live In Fear
Eleve Performing Arts Center
#5   Warriors
Eleve Performing Arts Center
#5   Nature
Project 52 Dance Company
#6   Urban Army
Urban Dance Productions
#7   Pocket Full Of Sunshine
Dancin On Broadway
#8   Awoo
Dancin On Broadway
#9   Vapour
Dancin On Broadway
#10   Heroes
Dancin On Broadway
Teen • Large Group • National League (Top 8)
#1   Coronation
Studio 4
#2   Amen
Studio 4
#3   Y2k Party
VELOCITY Dance And Theater
#4   Waves
Studio 4
#4   All Queens And Me
Studio 4
#5   Extra Fly
Dancin On Broadway
#6   Black Roses
KMC STUDIOS
#7   Behind These Hazel Eyes
KMC STUDIOS
#7   Make The World Move
Dancin On Broadway
#8   Marry The Night
Studio 4
#8   Money
KMC STUDIOS
Senior • Large Group • American League (Top 8)
Urban Dance Productions
#2   Peoples Faces
Studio 4
#3   Coming Home
Studio 4
#4   Glacier
Dancin On Broadway
#5   Diana
Studio 4
#6   What The World Needs Now
Urban Dance Productions
#7   Rivers And Roads
VELOCITY Dance And Theater
#8   Fine
Dancin On Broadway
#8   False Confidence
Dancin On Broadway
Senior • Large Group • National League (Top 5)
#1   Colors
KMC STUDIOS
#2   Black Ships
KMC STUDIOS
#3   White Roses
KMC STUDIOS
#3   Flowers In Your Hair
Dancin On Broadway
#4   Blue Eyes Blind
KMC STUDIOS
#4   Body Language
VELOCITY Dance And Theater
#4   Painter
KMC STUDIOS
#5   White Flag
KMC STUDIOS
#5   Look After You
Dancin On Broadway
#5   Bye Bye Blackbird
VELOCITY Dance And Theater
Junior • Line • Rookie League (Highscore)
Purple People Eaters
KMC STUDIOS
Teen • Line • American League (Top 4)
#1   Chicago
Urban Dance Productions
#2   Still Have You
Dancin On Broadway
#3   Category Is
Project 52 Dance Company
#4   La Vida Loca
Evolution Dance Company
19+ • Line • American League (Top 2)
#1   I Feel Happy
Dancin On Broadway
#2   No Roots
Dancin On Broadway

Best In Subject
Katie Albert in Dj Boss
American • Teen • Solo • Hip-Hop
Eleve Performing Arts Center
Nora Rachel in Face
American • Future Hall of Famer • Solo • Jazz
Summit Dance Shoppe
Elsie Poser in Do No Wrong
National • Future Hall of Famer • Solo • Jazz
Dancin On Broadway
Elle Boudewyns in Tough Love
American • Junior • Solo • Jazz
Studio 4
Ashlyn Mcguire in Dance Like Your Daddy
National • Junior • Solo • Jazz
Dancin On Broadway
Brooklyn Alstead in He's A Dream
American • Teen • Solo • Jazz
Summit Dance Shoppe
Mckinley Guillermo in Me Too
National • Teen • Solo • Jazz
Studio 4
Mackenzie Hall in Write My Story
American • Senior • Solo • Jazz
Studio 4
Emilia Cleveland in Urgent
National • Senior • Solo • Jazz
KMC STUDIOS
Lauren Chiu in Only Hope
American • Future Hall of Famer • Solo • Lyrical
Summit Dance Shoppe
Lucy Dunn in Time For Mercy
American • Junior • Solo • Lyrical
Summit Dance Shoppe
Ella Bashor in Compass
National • Junior • Solo • Lyrical
Dancin On Broadway
Samantha Sweetman in Run
American • Teen • Solo • Lyrical
Studio 4
Erik Barker in One
National • Teen • Solo • Lyrical
Studio 4
April Bartley in Tell Me
American • Senior • Solo • Lyrical
Urban Dance Productions
Maria Girod in Wasted Time
National • Senior • Solo • Lyrical
KMC STUDIOS
Savannah Nehls in I Got This
National • Future Hall of Famer • Solo • Musical Theater
Dancin On Broadway
Aubrey Gutzman in Hollywood
American • Junior • Solo • Musical Theater
Spotlight Productions
Maia Holland in Show Off
National • Junior • Solo • Musical Theater
VELOCITY Dance And Theater
Addison Adam in Blah Blah Cha Cha
American • Teen • Solo • Musical Theater
Spotlight Productions
Bella Butters in Double Dare
American • Senior • Solo • Musical Theater
Urban Dance Productions
Jessica Tober in Anything Goes
National • Senior • Solo • Musical Theater
Revolution Dance Center
Caileigh Sanborn in Cruella De Vil
American • Future Hall of Famer • Solo • Open
Studio 4
Carrigan Paylor in Sophisticated
American • Junior • Solo • Open
Summit Dance Shoppe
Samantha Sweetman in Humans
American • Teen • Solo • Open
Studio 4
Charlotte Wanzek in Cruel Summer
National • Teen • Solo • Open
KMC STUDIOS
Olivia Grecco in Falling Apart
National • Teen • Solo • Open
Studio 4
Lilia Rosen in Oh
American • Senior • Solo • Open
Summit Dance Shoppe
Sarah Shaffer in I Could
National • Senior • Solo • Open
KMC STUDIOS
Bailey Loula in It's Really Over
American • Junior • Solo • Tap
Summit Dance Shoppe
Nina Maxwell in Woo
American • Teen • Solo • Tap
Urban Dance Productions
Lilia Rosen in Kissing You
American • Senior • Solo • Tap
Summit Dance Shoppe
April Bartley in Piano Song
American • Senior • Solo • Tap
Urban Dance Productions
Max Wagner in Almost
National • Senior • Solo • Tap
Dancin On Broadway
Tova Thompson in Arctic
American • Future Hall of Famer • Solo • Contemporary
Summit Dance Shoppe
Carrigan Paylor in It Is Time
American • Junior • Solo • Contemporary
Summit Dance Shoppe
Danika Johnson in Sweet Dreams
National • Junior • Solo • Contemporary
Studio 4
Maddisyn Chandler in Knife
American • Teen • Solo • Contemporary
Urban Dance Productions
Erik Barker in Quintessence
National • Teen • Solo • Contemporary
Studio 4
Kate Costley in September
American • Senior • Solo • Contemporary
Urban Dance Productions
Maria Girod in Petrichor
National • Senior • Solo • Contemporary
KMC STUDIOS
Salute
National • Future Hall of Famer • Group • Hip-Hop
Dancin On Broadway
Urban Army
American • Teen • Group • Hip-Hop
Urban Dance Productions
Y2k Party
National • Teen • Group • Hip-Hop
VELOCITY Dance And Theater
Pure Water
American • Senior • Group • Hip-Hop
Studio 4
Tea Party
American • Future Hall of Famer • Group • Jazz
Studio 4
Happy And You Know It
National • Future Hall of Famer • Group • Jazz
Summit Dance Shoppe
I Am Not Madonna
American • Junior • Group • Jazz
Studio 4
Purse First
National • Junior • Group • Jazz
Studio 4
Took The Night
American • Teen • Group • Jazz
Studio 4
All Queens And Me
National • Teen • Group • Jazz
Studio 4
Black Car
American • Senior • Group • Jazz
VELOCITY Dance And Theater
Body Language
National • Senior • Group • Jazz
VELOCITY Dance And Theater
Blue Eyes Blind
National • Senior • Group • Jazz
KMC STUDIOS
Afro Circus
Little League • Little League • Group • Jazz
Studio 4
Girl In The Mirror
Little League • Little League • Group • Jazz
Studio 4
To The Moon And Back
American • Junior • Group • Lyrical
Studio 4
Rainbow
National • Junior • Group • Lyrical
KMC STUDIOS
Slide
American • Teen • Group • Lyrical
Studio 4
Waves
National • Teen • Group • Lyrical
Studio 4
Fall On Me
American • Senior • Group • Lyrical
Studio 4
White Roses
National • Senior • Group • Lyrical
KMC STUDIOS
Spell Block Tango
American • Junior • Group • Musical Theater
Studio 4
Go To Hollywood
National • Junior • Group • Musical Theater
Dancin On Broadway
Chicago
American • Teen • Group • Musical Theater
Urban Dance Productions
Swim Good
National • Teen • Group • Open
Studio 4
Glacier
American • Senior • Group • Open
Dancin On Broadway
Space Jam
National • Future Hall of Famer • Group • Tap
Studio 4
No Swinggity
American • Junior • Group • Tap
Studio 4
Soda Pop
National • Junior • Group • Tap
Studio 4
Warriors
American • Teen • Group • Tap
Eleve Performing Arts Center
42Nd Street
National • Teen • Group • Tap
Summit Dance Shoppe
What The World Needs Now
American • Senior • Group • Tap
Urban Dance Productions
Flowers In Your Hair
National • Senior • Group • Tap
Dancin On Broadway
Purple People Eater
Little League • Little League • Group • Tap
Studio 4
What Do You Call Beauty
American • Junior • Group • Contemporary
Studio 4
Build Me Up
National • Junior • Group • Contemporary
Studio 4
Aquatic
American • Teen • Group • Contemporary
Studio 4
Coronation
National • Teen • Group • Contemporary
Studio 4
Class Of 78'
American • Senior • Group • Contemporary
Urban Dance Productions
Blackout
National • Senior • Group • Contemporary
KMC STUDIOS


Last update: 3/16/2021